Inhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse Oktober 2018
6.10.2018: Charm City Cross (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
2. |
Matthieu Boulo |
|
??? |
3. |
James Driscoll |
|
??? |
4. |
Michael van den Ham |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
5. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
6. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
7. |
Bjorn Selander |
|
??? |
8. |
Cooper Willsey |
|
??? |
9. |
Eric Thompson |
|
??? |
10. |
Benjamin Gomez Villafane |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
6.10.2018: Brico Cross - Meulebeke (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Mathieu Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
2. |
Wout van Aert |
|
??? |
3. |
Quinten Hermans |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
4. |
Eli Iserbyt |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
5. |
Laurens Sweeck |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
6. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
7. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
8. |
Daan Soete |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
9. |
Tim Merlier |
|
Crelan - Charles |
10. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
6.10.2018: Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité - Lutterbach-Pfastatt (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
David Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
2. |
Fabien Canal |
|
Team Cross Safir Ganova |
3. |
Steve Chainel |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
4. |
Gioele Bertolini |
|
Selle Italia - Guerciotti |
5. |
Antoine Benoist |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
6. |
Francis Mourey |
|
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team |
7. |
David Menut |
|
??? |
8. |
Sandy Dujardin |
|
??? |
9. |
Loris Rouiller |
|
Corendon-Circus |
10. |
Marek Konwa |
|
??? |
6.10.2018: Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jan Nesvadba |
|
??? |
2. |
Jan Skarnitzl |
|
??? |
3. |
Tomáš Paprstka |
|
??? |
4. |
Ondrej Glajza |
|
??? |
5. |
Matej Ulik |
|
??? |
6. |
Daniel Mayer |
|
??? |
7. |
Josef Jelinek |
|
??? |
8. |
Matej Prudek |
|
??? |
9. |
Jakub Riman |
|
??? |
10. |
Martin Stosek |
|
??? |
6.10.2018: West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
2. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
??? |
3. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
4. |
Lance Haidet |
|
??? |
5. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
6. |
Tyler Cloutier |
|
??? |
7. |
Allan Schroeder |
|
??? |
8. |
Max Judelson |
|
??? |
9. |
Kevin Bradford-Parish |
|
??? |
10. |
Josh Direen |
|
??? |
7.10.2018: Brico Cross - Ronse (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Mathieu Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
2. |
Wout van Aert |
|
??? |
3. |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
4. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
5. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
6. |
Joris Nieuwenhuis |
|
Development Team Sunweb |
7. |
Jens Adams |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
8. |
Nicolas Cleppe |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
9. |
Michael Boros |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
10. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
7.10.2018: EKZ CrossTour - Aigle (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Vincent Baestaens |
|
??? |
2. |
David Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
3. |
Corne van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
4. |
Steve Chainel |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
5. |
Timon Rüegg |
|
??? |
6. |
Jan Nesvadba |
|
??? |
7. |
Gioele Bertolini |
|
Selle Italia - Guerciotti |
8. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
9. |
Antoine Benoist |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
10. |
Sascha Weber |
|
??? |
7.10.2018: Grand Prix Rakova (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
2. |
Matej Ulik |
|
??? |
3. |
Karol Michalski |
|
??? |
4. |
Ondrej Glajza |
|
??? |
5. |
Jakub Kurty |
|
??? |
6. |
Jakub Riman |
|
??? |
7. |
Balázs Vas |
|
??? |
8. |
Jakub Sulc |
|
??? |
9. |
Dawid Jona |
|
??? |
10. |
Tomáš Bakus |
|
??? |
7.10.2018: Bioracer International Cyclo-cross - Belfast (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
David Conroy |
|
??? |
2. |
Niall Davis |
|
??? |
3. |
Graham Boyd |
|
??? |
4. |
Thomas Creighton |
|
??? |
5. |
Christopher McGlinchey |
|
??? |
6. |
Robin Seymour |
|
??? |
7. |
Glenn Kinning |
|
??? |
8. |
Darnell Moore |
|
??? |
9. |
Richard Maes |
|
??? |
10. |
Sean O´Tuathail |
|
??? |
7.10.2018: Kronborg Park Cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Benjamin Justesen |
|
??? |
2. |
Henrik Jansson |
|
??? |
3. |
Fredrik Haraldseth |
|
??? |
4. |
Martin Eriksson |
|
??? |
5. |
David Eriksson |
|
??? |
6. |
Morten Vogt Laustsen |
|
??? |
7. |
Andreas Lund Andresen |
|
??? |
8. |
Hannes Forsby |
|
??? |
9. |
Alfred Thoft Christiansen |
|
??? |
10. |
Mathias Sundquist |
|
??? |
7.10.2018: National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Braam Merlier |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
2. |
Thomas Mein |
|
??? |
3. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
4. |
Daniel Tulett |
|
TP Racing |
5. |
Ben Turner |
|
Corendon-Circus |
6. |
Grant Ferguson |
|
??? |
7. |
Ian Field |
|
??? |
8. |
Callum Macleod |
|
??? |
9. |
Toby Barnes |
|
??? |
10. |
Stephen Lee |
|
??? |
7.10.2018: Charm City Cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
James Driscoll |
|
??? |
2. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
3. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
4. |
Matthieu Boulo |
|
??? |
5. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
6. |
Lane Maher |
|
??? |
7. |
Bjorn Selander |
|
??? |
8. |
Jack Kisseberth |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
9. |
Cooper Willsey |
|
??? |
10. |
Samuel O´Keefe |
|
??? |
7.10.2018: West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - WSCXGP (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
2. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
3. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
??? |
4. |
Lance Haidet |
|
??? |
5. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
6. |
Max Judelson |
|
??? |
7. |
Kevin Bradford-Parish |
|
??? |
8. |
Tyler Cloutier |
|
??? |
9. |
Allan Schroeder |
|
??? |
10. |
Nathan Barton |
|
??? |
8.10.2018: Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by TREK (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Hijiri Oda |
|
??? |
2. |
Hikaru Kosaka |
|
??? |
3. |
Kohei Maeda |
|
??? |
4. |
Masaru Nakazato |
|
??? |
5. |
Masayuki Goda |
|
??? |
6. |
Asahi Miyazu |
|
??? |
7. |
Tomohiro Saito |
|
??? |
8. |
Atsushi Maruyama |
|
??? |
9. |
Masanori Kosaka |
|
??? |
10. |
Kengo Sigeta |
|
??? |
13.10.2018: Brico Cross - Lokeren (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Daan Soete |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
2. |
Laurens Sweeck |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
3. |
Toon Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
4. |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
5. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
6. |
Wout van Aert |
|
??? |
7. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
8. |
David Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
9. |
Thijs Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
10. |
Vincent Baestaens |
|
??? |
13.10.2018: Toi Toi Cup - Jicin (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jan Nesvadba |
|
??? |
2. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
3. |
Tomáš Paprstka |
|
??? |
4. |
Matej Ulik |
|
??? |
5. |
Jan Skarnitzl |
|
??? |
6. |
Josef Jelinek |
|
??? |
7. |
Marek Konwa |
|
??? |
8. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
9. |
Michal Malik |
|
??? |
10. |
Jakub Riman |
|
??? |
13.10.2018: CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
2. |
Jack Kisseberth |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
3. |
James Driscoll |
|
??? |
4. |
Cooper Willsey |
|
??? |
5. |
Spencer Petrov |
|
??? |
6. |
Lane Maher |
|
??? |
7. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
8. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
9. |
Sam Noel |
|
??? |
10. |
Benjamin Gomez Villafane |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
13.10.2018: US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Gage Hecht |
|
??? |
2. |
Lance Haidet |
|
??? |
3. |
Eric Brunner |
|
??? |
4. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
5. |
Garry Millburn |
|
??? |
6. |
Caleb Swartz |
|
??? |
7. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
8. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
??? |
9. |
Ross Ellwood |
|
??? |
10. |
Stephan Davoust |
|
??? |
14.10.2018: Telenet Superprestige - Gieten (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Mathieu Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
2. |
Wout van Aert |
|
??? |
3. |
Toon Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
4. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
5. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
6. |
Daan Soete |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
7. |
David Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
8. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
9. |
Joris Nieuwenhuis |
|
Development Team Sunweb |
10. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
14.10.2018: 1ère Coupe de France Cyclo-cross - Razès (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team |
2. |
David Menut |
|
??? |
3. |
Joshua Dubau |
|
??? |
4. |
Matthieu Boulo |
|
??? |
5. |
Fabien Canal |
|
Team Cross Safir Ganova |
6. |
Steve Chainel |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
7. |
Tony Periou |
|
??? |
8. |
Lucas Dubau |
|
??? |
9. |
Florian Trigo |
|
??? |
10. |
Yan Gras |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
14.10.2018: Ciclocross International Xaxancx (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Felipe Orts Lloret |
|
Delikia - Ginestar |
2. |
Kevin Suarez Fernandez |
|
Nesta CX Team |
3. |
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez |
|
??? |
4. |
Ivan Feijoo Alberte |
|
??? |
5. |
Ismael Esteban Aguero |
|
Delikia - Ginestar |
6. |
Daniel Ania Gonzalez |
|
Nesta CX Team |
7. |
Adrian Barros Rodriguez |
|
??? |
8. |
Adrian Valverde Casas |
|
??? |
9. |
Samuel Gonzalez Carrera |
|
??? |
10. |
Vitor Santos |
|
??? |
14.10.2018: CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
2. |
Lane Maher |
|
??? |
3. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
4. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
5. |
Cooper Willsey |
|
??? |
6. |
James Driscoll |
|
??? |
7. |
Spencer Petrov |
|
??? |
8. |
Sam Noel |
|
??? |
9. |
Nicholas Lando |
|
??? |
10. |
Michael Owens |
|
??? |
14.10.2018: US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Brannan Fix |
|
??? |
2. |
Eric Brunner |
|
??? |
3. |
Lance Haidet |
|
??? |
4. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
5. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
6. |
Garry Millburn |
|
??? |
7. |
Gage Hecht |
|
??? |
8. |
Maxx Chance |
|
??? |
9. |
Grant Ellwood |
|
??? |
10. |
Stephan Davoust |
|
??? |
18.10.2018: Kermiscross Ardooie (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Wout van Aert |
|
??? |
2. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
3. |
Toon Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
4. |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
5. |
Eli Iserbyt |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
6. |
Tim Merlier |
|
Crelan - Charles |
7. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
8. |
Thomas Pidcock |
|
TP Racing |
9. |
Nicolas Cleppe |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
10. |
Thijs Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
20.10.2018: Telenet Superprestige - Boom (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Mathieu Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
2. |
Toon Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
3. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
4. |
Quinten Hermans |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
5. |
Laurens Sweeck |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
6. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
7. |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
8. |
David Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
9. |
Jens Adams |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
10. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
20.10.2018: Grand Prix Podbrezová (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Braam Merlier |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
2. |
Ondrej Glajza |
|
??? |
3. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
4. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
5. |
Jarno Liessens |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
6. |
Tomáš Paprstka |
|
??? |
7. |
Seppe Rombouts |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
8. |
Gianni Siebens |
|
??? |
9. |
Karol Michalski |
|
??? |
10. |
Šimon Vanicek |
|
??? |
20.10.2018: DCCX (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
2. |
Travis Livermon |
|
??? |
3. |
Eric Thompson |
|
??? |
4. |
Christopher Aitken |
|
??? |
5. |
Merwin Davis |
|
??? |
6. |
Tyler Cloutier |
|
??? |
7. |
Greg Wittwer |
|
??? |
8. |
Samuel Kieffer |
|
??? |
9. |
Andrew Giniat |
|
??? |
10. |
Samuel O´Keefe |
|
??? |
20.10.2018: Sherbrooke CX (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Gunnar Holmgren |
|
??? |
2. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
3. |
Marc Andre Fortier |
|
??? |
4. |
Sam Noel |
|
??? |
5. |
Derrick St John |
|
??? |
6. |
Benjamin Gomez Villafane |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
7. |
Craig Richey |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
8. |
Raphael Auclair |
|
??? |
9. |
Marc Andre Daigle |
|
??? |
10. |
Nicholas Diniz |
|
??? |
21.10.2018: Weltcup Bern (CDM)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Mathieu Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
2. |
Wout van Aert |
|
??? |
3. |
Toon Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
4. |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
5. |
Quinten Hermans |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
6. |
Daan Soete |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
7. |
Corne van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
8. |
Felipe Orts Lloret |
|
Delikia - Ginestar |
9. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
10. |
Steve Chainel |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
11. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
12. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
13. |
Vincent Baestaens |
|
??? |
14. |
Jens Adams |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
15. |
Tim Merlier |
|
Crelan - Charles |
16. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
17. |
Nicolas Cleppe |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
18. |
Laurens Sweeck |
|
Pauwels Sauzen Vastgoedservice |
19. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
20. |
Fabien Canal |
|
Team Cross Safir Ganova |
21. |
David Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
22. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
23. |
Michael Boros |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
24. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
25. |
Adam Toupalik |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
21.10.2018: Tage des Querfeldeinsports - Ternitz (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Braam Merlier |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
2. |
Tomáš Paprstka |
|
??? |
3. |
Seppe Rombouts |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
4. |
Ondrej Glajza |
|
??? |
5. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
6. |
Len Dejonghe |
|
??? |
7. |
Arne Vrachten |
|
Tarteletto-Isorex |
8. |
Gianni Siebens |
|
??? |
9. |
Jarno Liessens |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
10. |
Alvin Tomasek |
|
??? |
21.10.2018: Stockholm cyclocross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tobias Johannessen |
|
??? |
2. |
David Eriksson |
|
??? |
3. |
Martin Eriksson |
|
??? |
4. |
Henrik Jansson |
|
??? |
5. |
Fredrik Haraldseth |
|
??? |
6. |
Emil Lindgren |
|
??? |
7. |
Anton Niederbach |
|
??? |
8. |
Jonatan Östlund |
|
??? |
9. |
Mats Glende |
|
??? |
10. |
Andreas Lund Andresen |
|
??? |
21.10.2018: Trofeo Nuovi Investimenti (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Matteo Vidoni |
|
??? |
2. |
Martino Fruet |
|
??? |
3. |
Lorenzo Samparisi |
|
KTM Alchemist Racing Team |
4. |
Cristian Cominelli |
|
??? |
5. |
Antonio Folcarelli |
|
??? |
6. |
Luca Cibrario |
|
??? |
7. |
Federico Ceolin |
|
??? |
8. |
Marco Pavan |
|
??? |
9. |
Stefano Sala |
|
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite |
10. |
Leonardo Cover |
|
??? |
21.10.2018: DCCX (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
2. |
Eric Thompson |
|
??? |
3. |
Travis Livermon |
|
??? |
4. |
Christopher Aitken |
|
??? |
5. |
Tyler Cloutier |
|
??? |
6. |
Samuel Kieffer |
|
??? |
7. |
Daniel Chabanov |
|
??? |
8. |
Merwin Davis |
|
??? |
9. |
Andrew Giniat |
|
??? |
10. |
Greg Wittwer |
|
??? |
21.10.2018: Sherbrooke CX (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Gunnar Holmgren |
|
??? |
2. |
Marc Andre Fortier |
|
??? |
3. |
Sam Noel |
|
??? |
4. |
Derrick St John |
|
??? |
5. |
Craig Richey |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
6. |
Nicholas Diniz |
|
??? |
7. |
Marc Andre Daigle |
|
??? |
8. |
Raphael Auclair |
|
??? |
9. |
Benjamin Gomez Villafane |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
10. |
Thierry Laliberte |
|
??? |
23.10.2018: Nacht van Woerden (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
2. |
Corne van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
3. |
Joris Nieuwenhuis |
|
Development Team Sunweb |
4. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
5. |
Maik van der Heijden |
|
??? |
6. |
David Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
7. |
Kyle Agterberg |
|
??? |
8. |
Mees Hendrikx |
|
??? |
9. |
Thomas Joseph |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
10. |
Koen van Dijke |
|
??? |
27.10.2018: Ziklokross Laudio (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Felipe Orts Lloret |
|
Delikia - Ginestar |
2. |
Vincent Baestaens |
|
??? |
3. |
Antoine Benoist |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
4. |
Thijs Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
5. |
David Menut |
|
??? |
6. |
Braam Merlier |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
7. |
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez |
|
??? |
8. |
Yannick Peeters |
|
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
9. |
Ismael Esteban Aguero |
|
Delikia - Ginestar |
10. |
Kevin Suarez Fernandez |
|
Nesta CX Team |
27.10.2018: Toi Toi Cup - Slany (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
2. |
Jan Nesvadba |
|
??? |
3. |
Marek Konwa |
|
??? |
4. |
Josef Jelinek |
|
??? |
5. |
Tomáš Paprstka |
|
??? |
6. |
Lander Loockx |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
7. |
Adam Toupalik |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
8. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
9. |
Jan Skarnitzl |
|
??? |
10. |
Ondrej Glajza |
|
??? |
27.10.2018: Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Devou Park (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Gage Hecht |
|
??? |
2. |
Lance Haidet |
|
??? |
3. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
4. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
5. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
6. |
Grant Ellwood |
|
??? |
7. |
Michael van den Ham |
|
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare |
8. |
Cooper Willsey |
|
??? |
9. |
James Driscoll |
|
??? |
10. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
27.10.2018: Soudal Classics - Neerpelt (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Laurens Sweeck |
|
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
2. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
3. |
David Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
4. |
Diether Sweeck |
|
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
5. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
6. |
Michael Boros |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
7. |
Quinten Hermans |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
8. |
Corne van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
9. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
10. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
Steylaerts - 777 |
27.10.2018: HPCX 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
2. |
Kevin Bradford-Parish |
|
??? |
3. |
Scott Smith |
|
??? |
4. |
Brendan McCormack |
|
??? |
5. |
Michael Owens |
|
??? |
6. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
7. |
Mark Flis |
|
??? |
8. |
Molly Cameron |
|
??? |
9. |
Josh Whitney |
|
??? |
10. |
Andrew Nicholas |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: Telenet Superprestige - Ruddervoorde (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Mathieu Van der Poel |
|
Corendon-Circus |
2. |
Wout van Aert |
|
??? |
3. |
Toon Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
4. |
Eli Iserbyt |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
5. |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
6. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
7. |
Laurens Sweeck |
|
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
8. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
9. |
Thomas Pidcock |
|
TP Racing |
10. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
28.10.2018: Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Vincent Baestaens |
|
??? |
2. |
Felipe Orts Lloret |
|
Delikia - Ginestar |
3. |
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez |
|
??? |
4. |
Thijs Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
5. |
Kevin Suarez Fernandez |
|
Nesta CX Team |
6. |
David Menut |
|
??? |
7. |
Matthieu Boulo |
|
??? |
8. |
Braam Merlier |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
9. |
Antoine Benoist |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
10. |
Jofre Cullell Estape |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: Munich Super Cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Corendon-Circus |
2. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
3. |
Lander Loockx |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
4. |
Arne Vrachten |
|
Tarteletto-Isorex |
5. |
Manuel Müller |
|
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
6. |
Thomas Verheyen |
|
??? |
7. |
Yannick Gruner |
|
Stevens Racing-Team |
8. |
Jannick Geisler |
|
Stevens Racing-Team |
9. |
Maximilian Möbis |
|
Gunsha-KMC CX |
10. |
Seppe Rombouts |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
28.10.2018: National Trophy Series Round 2: Irvine (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ian Field |
|
??? |
2. |
Yorben van Tichelt |
|
??? |
3. |
Callum Macleod |
|
??? |
4. |
Cameron Mason |
|
??? |
5. |
Steven James |
|
??? |
6. |
Paul Oldham |
|
??? |
7. |
George Thompson |
|
??? |
8. |
Toby Barnes |
|
??? |
9. |
Stephen Lee |
|
??? |
10. |
Jake Womersley |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Corne van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
2. |
Andreas Goeman |
|
Telenet Fidea Lions |
3. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
4. |
Jarno Bellens |
|
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
5. |
Niels Vandeputte |
|
Corendon-Circus |
6. |
Jarno Liessens |
|
Creafin-TüvSüd |
7. |
Niels Derveaux |
|
Tarteletto-Isorex |
8. |
Anthonin Didier |
|
??? |
9. |
Arno Debeir |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
10. |
Julian Siemons |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sascha Weber |
|
??? |
2. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
3. |
Thomas Joseph |
|
Marlux Bingoal |
4. |
Kevin Kuhn |
|
??? |
5. |
Severin Sägesser |
|
??? |
6. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
7. |
Timon Rüegg |
|
??? |
8. |
Nicolas Samparisi |
|
KTM Alchemist Racing Team |
9. |
Gosse van der Meer |
|
??? |
10. |
Andreas Moser |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: Cyclo-cross de Jablines (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team |
2. |
Fabien Canal |
|
Team Cross Safir Ganova |
3. |
Eddy Fine |
|
??? |
4. |
Steve Chainel |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
5. |
Yan Gras |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
6. |
Mickael Crispin |
|
Team Chazal Canyon |
7. |
Erwann Kerraud |
|
??? |
8. |
Valentin Humbert |
|
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team |
9. |
Sandy Dujardin |
|
??? |
10. |
Lucas Dubau |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: Grand Prix Trnava (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tomáš Paprstka |
|
??? |
2. |
Matej Ulik |
|
??? |
3. |
Ondrej Glajza |
|
??? |
4. |
Karol Michalski |
|
??? |
5. |
Dominik Prudek |
|
??? |
6. |
Štefan Nôta |
|
??? |
7. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
8. |
Samuel Mician |
|
??? |
9. |
Jakub Varhanovsky |
|
??? |
10. |
Jakub Kurty |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Hikaru Kosaka |
|
??? |
2. |
Masaru Nakazato |
|
??? |
3. |
Masayuki Goda |
|
??? |
4. |
Tomohiro Saito |
|
??? |
5. |
Hijiri Oda |
|
??? |
6. |
Ryu Suzuki |
|
??? |
7. |
Atsushi Maruyama |
|
??? |
8. |
Mikuya Egoshi |
|
??? |
9. |
Toshio Kunii |
|
??? |
10. |
Koji Mukoyama |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Carter Park (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
2. |
Gage Hecht |
|
??? |
3. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
4. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
5. |
James Driscoll |
|
??? |
6. |
Gunnar Holmgren |
|
??? |
7. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
8. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
9. |
Lance Haidet |
|
??? |
10. |
Spencer Petrov |
|
??? |
28.10.2018: HPCX 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
2. |
Kevin Bradford-Parish |
|
??? |
3. |
Scott Smith |
|
??? |
4. |
Michael Owens |
|
??? |
5. |
Mark Flis |
|
??? |
6. |
Daniel Chabanov |
|
??? |
7. |
Andrew Wulfkuhle |
|
??? |
8. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
9. |
Molly Cameron |
|
??? |
10. |
Josh Whitney |
|
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Insgesamt waren schon 154432 Besucher (330350 Hits) hier!
Copyright: www.veldrijden.de.tl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|