Inhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse Cyclocross-Saison 2013/2014
Ergebnisse September 2013
7.9.2013: Nittany Lion Cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Todd Wells |
|
Specialized Racing |
2. |
Weston Schempf |
|
??? |
3. |
Ryan Knapp |
|
??? |
4. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
5. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
6. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
7. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
8. |
Jacob Lasley |
|
??? |
9. |
Craig Richey |
|
??? |
10. |
Jared Nieters |
|
??? |
8.9.2013: Nittany Lion Cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Todd Wells |
|
Specialized Racing |
2. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
3. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
4. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
5. |
Ryan Knapp |
|
??? |
6. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
7. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
8. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
9. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
10. |
Jared Nieters |
|
??? |
14.9.2013: StarCrossed (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
4. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
5. |
Carl Decker |
|
??? |
6. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
7. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
8. |
Steve Fisher |
|
??? |
9. |
Adam Craig |
|
??? |
10. |
Spencer Paxson |
|
??? |
14.9.2013: Catamount Grand Prix 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
3. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
4. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
5. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
6. |
Todd Wells |
|
Specialized Racing |
7. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
8. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
9. |
Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge |
|
??? |
10. |
Daniel Chabanov |
|
??? |
15.9.2013: Süpercross Baden (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
3. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
4. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
5. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
6. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
7. |
Lukas Müller |
|
??? |
8. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
9. |
Bryan Falaschi |
|
??? |
10. |
Michael Schweizer |
|
Stevens Racing Team |
15.9.2013: Steenbergcross Erpe Mere (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games |
3. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
5. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
6. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games |
7. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabobank Development Team |
8. |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
9. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games |
10. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
15.9.2013: Catamount Grand Prix 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
2. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
4. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
5. |
Luke Keough |
|
??? |
6. |
Todd Wells |
|
Specialized Racing |
7. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
8. |
Craig Richey |
|
??? |
9. |
Derrick St John |
|
??? |
10. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
18.9.2013: Cross Vegas (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Geoff Kabush |
|
??? |
4. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
5. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Quinten Hermans |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
8. |
Adam Craig |
|
??? |
9. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
10. |
Bart Wellens |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
21.9.2013: China International Cyclo-cross event (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Arnaud Jouffroy |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
4. |
Elia Silvestri |
|
??? |
5. |
Yorben Van Tichelt |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Steve Fisher |
|
??? |
7. |
Fredrik Ericsson |
|
??? |
8. |
Andrew Watson |
|
??? |
9. |
Ben Boets |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Michael Wildhaber |
|
??? |
21.9.2013: Trek Cyclo-cross Collective Cup (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
4. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
5. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
6. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
7. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
8. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
9. |
Matt Shriver |
|
??? |
10. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
21.9.2013: Charm City Cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
2. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
3. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
4. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
5. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
6. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
7. |
Ryan Knapp |
|
??? |
8. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
9. |
Craig Richey |
|
??? |
10. |
Greg Wittwer |
|
??? |
22.9.2013: Trek Cyclo-cross Collective Cup (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
2. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
4. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
5. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
6. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
7. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
8. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
9. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
10. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
22.9.2013: Charm City Cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
2. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
3. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
4. |
Travis Livermon |
|
??? |
5. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
6. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
7. |
Christian Favata |
|
??? |
8. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
9. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
10. |
Craig Richey |
|
??? |
28.9.2013: SOUDAL GP Neerpelt (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
3. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
6. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabobank Development Team |
8. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
28.9.2013: NEPCX - Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Jamey Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
4. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
5. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
6. |
Jesse Anthony |
|
??? |
7. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
8. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
9. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
10. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
28.9.2013: Toi Toi Cup - Unicov (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jakub Skala |
|
??? |
2. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
3. |
Mariusz Gil |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
4. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
5. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
6. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
7. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
8. |
Jonathan Lastra Martinez |
|
??? |
9. |
Radek Polnicky |
|
??? |
10. |
Matej Lasak |
|
??? |
29.9.2013: NEPCX - Gran Prix of Gloucester 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
4. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
5. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
6. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
7. |
Jamey Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
8. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
9. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
10. |
Tristan Schouten |
|
??? |
Ergebnisse Oktober 2013
5.10.2013: Providence Cyclo-Cross Festival (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
3. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
4. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
5. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
6. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
7. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
8. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
9. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
10. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
5.10.2013: Toi Toi Cup - Kutna Hora (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
2. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
3. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
4. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
5. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
6. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
7. |
Radek Polnicky |
|
??? |
8. |
Matej Lasak |
|
??? |
9. |
Jakub Skala |
|
??? |
10. |
Filip Eberl |
|
??? |
5.10.2013: International Cyclocross Financne centrum (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
2. |
Milan Barenyi |
|
??? |
3. |
Yorben Van Tichelt |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Quinten Hermans |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
5. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
6. |
Daan Soete |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Mariusz Gil |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
8. |
Jonathan Lastra Martinez |
|
??? |
9. |
Jens Vandekinderen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Lukas Batora |
|
??? |
6.10.2013: International Cyclocross Marikovská Dolina (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
2. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
3. |
Quinten Hermans |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Mariusz Gil |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
5. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
6. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
7. |
Daan Soete |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
9. |
Yorben Van Tichelt |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
10. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
6.10.2013: Crossquer Dielsdorf (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
2. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
3. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
5. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
6. |
Clément Venturini |
|
??? |
7. |
Bryan Falaschi |
|
??? |
8. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
9. |
Patrick Van Leeuwen |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
10. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
6.10.2013: Providence Cyclo-Cross Festival (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
2. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
4. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
5. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
6. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
7. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
8. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
9. |
Evan McNeely |
|
??? |
10. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
6.10.2013: GP Albert Van Damme Laarne (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
7. |
Bart Wellens |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
9. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
10. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
12.10.2013: Grote Prijs van Brabant s-Hertogenbosch (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
3. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
4. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
5. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
7. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Gert-Jan Bosman |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
9. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
10. |
Mike Teunissen |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
12.10.2013: Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne Dottignies (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
2. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
3. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
5. |
Lubomir Petrus |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
6. |
Stijn Huys |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
7. |
Jonas Pedersen |
|
??? |
8. |
Mariusz Gil |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
9. |
Joeri Hofman |
|
Landbouwkrediet-KDL |
10. |
Davy Commeyne |
|
Accent Jobs |
12.10.2013: Toi Toi Cup - Milovice (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
2. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
3. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
4. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
5. |
Jakub Skala |
|
??? |
6. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
7. |
Matej Lasak |
|
??? |
8. |
Radek Polnicky |
|
??? |
9. |
Jan Nesvadba |
|
??? |
10. |
Filip Eberl |
|
??? |
12.10.2013: Colorado Cross Classic (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
4. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
5. |
Todd Wells |
|
Specialized Racing |
6. |
Logan Owen |
|
??? |
7. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
8. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
9. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
10. |
Tristan Schouten |
|
??? |
13.10.2013: Bpost Bank Trofee - Ronse (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
3. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
4. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
6. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
7. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
8. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
9. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
10. |
Twan Van Den Brand |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
13.10.2013: GP-5-Sterne-Region Beromünster (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
2. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
3. |
Sascha Weber |
|
Team Differdange |
4. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
5. |
Andreas Moser |
|
??? |
6. |
Lars Forster |
|
??? |
7. |
Pascal Meyer |
|
??? |
8. |
Ole Quast |
|
Stevens Racing Team |
9. |
Michael Wildhaber |
|
??? |
10. |
Jonas Baumann |
|
??? |
13.10.2013: Challenge National #1 - Saint-Etienne-lès-Remiremont (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Steve Chainel |
|
Ag2r La Mondiale |
3. |
Guillaume Perrot |
|
??? |
4. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
5. |
Arnaud Jouffroy |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
7. |
Melvin Rulliere |
|
??? |
8. |
John Gadret |
|
Ag2r La Mondiale |
9. |
Nicolas Bazin |
|
BigMat-Auber 93 |
10. |
Damien Mougel |
|
??? |
13.10.2013: National Trophy Series #1 - Abergavenny (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Paul Oldham |
|
??? |
2. |
Oliver Beckingsale |
|
??? |
3. |
Tom Van Den Bosch |
|
Hargroves Cycles |
4. |
David Collins |
|
??? |
5. |
Adam Martin |
|
??? |
6. |
Lee Williams |
|
??? |
7. |
Ben Sumner |
|
??? |
8. |
Jack Clarkson |
|
??? |
9. |
Tony Fawcett |
|
??? |
10. |
Steven James |
|
??? |
13.10.2013: Boulder Cup (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
3. |
Todd Wells |
|
Specialized Racing |
4. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
5. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
6. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
7. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
8. |
Mitchell Hoke |
|
??? |
9. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
10. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
17.10.2013: Kermiscross Ardooie (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
2. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
3. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
4. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
5. |
Gianni Vermeersch |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
7. |
Sven Vanthourenhout |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
8. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
9. |
Joeri Adams |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
19.10.2013: Ellison Park Cyclocross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
2. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
4. |
Evan McNeely |
|
??? |
5. |
Andrew Watson |
|
??? |
6. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
7. |
Michael Van Den Ham |
|
??? |
8. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
9. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
10. |
Jake Wells |
|
??? |
20.10.2013: Weltcup Valkenburg (CDM)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
2. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
6. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
8. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
9. |
Bart Wellens |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
11. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
12. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
13. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
14. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
15. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
16. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
17. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
18. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
19. |
Ian Field |
|
Hargroves Cycles |
20. |
Twan Van Den Brand |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
21. |
Mariusz Gil |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
22. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
23. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
24. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
25. |
Lubomir Petrus |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
20.10.2013: Ellison Park Cyclocross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
2. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
3. |
Evan McNeely |
|
??? |
4. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
5. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
6. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
7. |
Andrew Watson |
|
??? |
8. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
9. |
Jake Wells |
|
??? |
10. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
22.10.2013: Nacht van Woerden (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
2. |
Mike Teunissen |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
3. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
4. |
Twan Van Den Brand |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
5. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
6. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling |
8. |
Jens Adams |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
9. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
10. |
Bart Wellens |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling |
26.10.2013: Weltcup Tabor (CDM)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
2. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
3. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
5. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
7. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
8. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
9. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
11. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
12. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
13. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
14. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
15. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
16. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
17. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
18. |
Ian Field |
|
Hargroves Cycles |
19. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
20. |
Micki van Empel |
|
Landbouwkrediet-KDL |
21. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
22. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
23. |
Mariusz Gil |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
24. |
Lubomir Petrus |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
25. |
Marco Ponta |
|
??? |
26.10.2013: Gateway Cross Cup (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
2. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
4. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
5. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
6. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
7. |
Tristan Schouten |
|
??? |
8. |
Michael Van Den Ham |
|
??? |
9. |
Mitchell Hoke |
|
??? |
10. |
Ryan Knapp |
|
??? |
27.10.2013: Superprestige Ruddervoorde (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
2. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
3. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
5. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
6. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
7. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
8. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
9. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
10. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
27.10.2013: 52. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
FDJ |
2. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
4. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
5. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
6. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
7. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
8. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
9. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
10. |
Lukas Müller |
|
??? |
27.10.2013: 52. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
FDJ |
2. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
4. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
5. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
6. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
7. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
8. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
9. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
10. |
Lukas Müller |
|
??? |
27.10.2013: Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Patrick Gaudy |
|
The Barracuda Company |
2. |
Filip Adel |
|
??? |
3. |
Dave De Cleyn |
|
??? |
4. |
Christian Helmig |
|
Team Differdange |
5. |
Felix Drumm |
|
Focus CX Elite Team |
6. |
Tom Van Den Bosch |
|
Hargroves Cycles |
7. |
Matthias Van De Velde |
|
Enertherm - BKCP |
8. |
Johannes Sickmüller |
|
Stevens Racing-Team |
9. |
Michal Malík |
|
??? |
10. |
James Spragg |
|
??? |
27.10.2013: XXI Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez |
|
??? |
2. |
Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez |
|
??? |
3. |
Aketza Pena Iza |
|
??? |
4. |
Kevin Suarez Fernandez |
|
??? |
5. |
Josep Betalu Constantino |
|
??? |
6. |
Asier Arregui Dominguez |
|
??? |
7. |
Agustin Navarro Vidal |
|
??? |
8. |
Jose Antonio Diez Arriola |
|
??? |
9. |
Ismael Felix Barba Frutos |
|
??? |
10. |
Erlantz Uriarte Okamika |
|
??? |
27.10.2013: Gateway Cross Cup (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
2. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
4. |
Ryan Knapp |
|
??? |
5. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
6. |
Tristan Schouten |
|
??? |
7. |
Mitchell Hoke |
|
??? |
8. |
Isaac Neff |
|
??? |
9. |
Michael Van Den Ham |
|
??? |
10. |
Jacob Lasley |
|
??? |
Ergebnisse November 2013
1.11.2013: Bpost Bank Trofee - Oudenaarde / Koppenbergcross (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
5. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
6. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
9. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
10. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
1.11.2013: Cyclo-cross International de Marle (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Micki van Empel |
|
KDL-Crelan Cycling Team |
3. |
Nicolas Bazin |
|
BigMat-Auber 93 |
4. |
Matthieu Boulo |
|
??? |
5. |
Julien Absalon |
|
??? |
6. |
Guillaume Perrot |
|
??? |
7. |
John Gadret |
|
Ag2r La Mondiale |
8. |
Julien Roussel |
|
??? |
9. |
Florian Le Corre |
|
??? |
10. |
Anthony Turgis |
|
??? |
1.11.2013: Cincy3 Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
4. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
5. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
6. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
7. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
8. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
9. |
Andrew Dillman |
|
??? |
10. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
2.11.2013: Cincy3 Lionhearts International – Cross After Dark (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
4. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
5. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
6. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
7. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
8. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
9. |
Tristan Schouten |
|
??? |
10. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
2.11.2013: NEPCX - The Cycle-Smart International 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
2. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
3. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
4. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
5. |
Evan McNeely |
|
??? |
6. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
7. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
8. |
Derrick St John |
|
??? |
9. |
Jeremy Martin |
|
??? |
10. |
Jake Wells |
|
??? |
3.11.2013: Superprestige Zonhoven (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
3. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
5. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
6. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
7. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
9. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
10. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3.11.2013: Int.Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
2. |
Simon Zahner |
|
???? |
3. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
4. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
5. |
Marco Ponta |
|
??? |
6. |
Michal Malík |
|
??? |
7. |
Filip Adel |
|
??? |
8. |
Nico Brüngger |
|
??? |
9. |
Daniel Geismayr |
|
??? |
10. |
Christoph Ambroziak |
|
Gunsha - KMC Team |
3.11.2013: National Trophy Series #2 - Southampton (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Paul Oldham |
|
??? |
2. |
Ben Summer |
|
??? |
3. |
Adam Martin |
|
??? |
4. |
Tom Van Den Bosch |
|
Hargroves Cycles |
5. |
Oliver Beckingsale |
|
??? |
6. |
Steven James |
|
??? |
7. |
Jody Crawforth |
|
??? |
8. |
Nicholas Craig |
|
??? |
9. |
Lee Williams |
|
??? |
10. |
Nicholas Barnes |
|
??? |
3.11.2013: Cincy3 Harbin Park (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
4. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
5. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
6. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
7. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
8. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
9. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
10. |
Ryan Knapp |
|
??? |
3.11.2013: NEPCX - The Cycle-Smart International 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
2. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
3. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
4. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
5. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
6. |
Jerome Townsend |
|
??? |
7. |
Michael Van Den Ham |
|
??? |
8. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
9. |
Evan McNeely |
|
??? |
10. |
Derrick St John |
|
??? |
9.11.2013: Internationales Cross Wochenende Wiesbaden (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Bart Verschueren |
|
KDL-Crelan Cycling Team |
3. |
Richard Jansen |
|
Enertherm - BKCP |
4. |
Lorenzo Pepermans |
|
??? |
5. |
Jelto Veroft |
|
??? |
6. |
Markus Schulte-Luenzum |
|
Focus XC Elite Team |
7. |
Yannik Gruner |
|
Stevens Racing Team |
8. |
Gosse Van Der Meer |
|
??? |
9. |
Lukas Meiler |
|
Focus CX Elite Team |
10. |
Sascha Wagner |
|
Cross Team action line |
9.11.2013: Toi Toi Cup - Hlinsko (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
2. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
3. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
4. |
Jakub Skala |
|
??? |
5. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
6. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
7. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
8. |
Matej Lasak |
|
??? |
9. |
Filip Adel |
|
??? |
10. |
Robert Gavenda |
|
??? |
9.11.2013: MudFund Derby City Cup - Louisville (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
4. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
5. |
Logan Owen |
|
??? |
6. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
7. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
8. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
9. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
10. |
Brian Matter |
|
??? |
10.11.2013: Superprestige Hamme-Zogge (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
2. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
3. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
4. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
5. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
6. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
7. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
8. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
9. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
10. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
10.11.2013: GGEW City Cross Cup Lorsch (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
3. |
Sascha Weber |
|
Team Differdange |
4. |
Michael Schweizer |
|
Stevens Racing Team |
5. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
6. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
7. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
8. |
Patrick Van Leeuwen |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
9. |
Johannes Sickmüller |
|
Stevens Racing Team |
10. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
10.11.2013: Cyclo-cross Interternational Podbrezova (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
2. |
Robert Gavenda |
|
??? |
3. |
Filip Adel |
|
??? |
4. |
Milan Barenyi |
|
??? |
5. |
Gabor Fejes |
|
??? |
6. |
Marek Canecky |
|
??? |
7. |
Karel Nepras |
|
??? |
8. |
Tomas Janosek |
|
??? |
9. |
Simon Vozar |
|
??? |
10. |
Lukas Batora |
|
??? |
10.11.2013: Cyclo-cross International Rennaz (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Clément Venturini |
|
??? |
2. |
Arnaud Grand |
|
BMC Racing Team |
3. |
Ralph Naf |
|
??? |
4. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
5. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
6. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
7. |
Laurent Colombatto |
|
??? |
8. |
Fabian Lienhard |
|
??? |
9. |
Fabien Doubey |
|
??? |
10. |
Lukas Müller |
|
??? |
10.11.2013: MudFund Derby City Cup - Louisville (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
3. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
4. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
5. |
Adam Craig |
|
??? |
6. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
7. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
8. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
9. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
10. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
10.11.2013: HPCX (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
2. |
Jerome Townsend |
|
??? |
3. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
4. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
5. |
Michael Van Den Ham |
|
??? |
6. |
Craig Richey |
|
??? |
7. |
Brendan Rhim |
|
??? |
8. |
Jacob Sitler |
|
??? |
9. |
Daniel Chabanov |
|
??? |
10. |
Travis Livermon |
|
??? |
11.11.2013: Jaarmarktcross Niel (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
5. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
6. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
7. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
8. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
10. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
15.11.2013: The Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
3. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
4. |
Brian Matter |
|
??? |
5. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
6. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
7. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
8. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
9. |
Kevin Bradford-Parish |
|
??? |
10. |
Eric Thompson |
|
??? |
16.11.2013: Bpost Bank Trofee - GP Hasselt (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
3. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
5. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
7. |
Bart Wellens |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
9. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
10. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
16.11.2013: Toi Toi Cup - Holé Vrchy (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
2. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
3. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
4. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
5. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
6. |
Jakub Skala |
|
??? |
7. |
Matej Lasak |
|
??? |
8. |
Michal Malík |
|
??? |
9. |
Filip Adel |
|
??? |
10. |
Karel Svrcina |
|
??? |
16.11.2013: The Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
3. |
Adam Craig |
|
??? |
4. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
5. |
Logan Owen |
|
??? |
6. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
7. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
8. |
Brian Matter |
|
??? |
9. |
Isaac Neff |
|
??? |
10. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
16.11.2013: Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen Round 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Yu Takenouchi |
|
??? |
2. |
Kazuhiro Yamamoto |
|
??? |
3. |
Masanori Kosaka |
|
??? |
4. |
Atsushi Maruyama |
|
??? |
5. |
Makoto Shimada |
|
??? |
6. |
Yoshitaka Hama |
|
??? |
7. |
Hikaru Kosaka |
|
??? |
8. |
Kyosuke Takei |
|
??? |
9. |
Yoshimitsu Tsuji |
|
??? |
10. |
Masayuki Goda |
|
??? |
17.11.2013: Superprestige Gavere (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
3. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
5. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
6. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
7. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
9. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
10. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
17.11.2013: The Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 3 (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
4. |
Logan Owen |
|
??? |
5. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
6. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
7. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
8. |
Tristan Schouten |
|
??? |
9. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
10. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
17.11.2013: Challenge National #2 - Quelneuc (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Guillaume Perrot |
|
??? |
3. |
John Gadret |
|
Ag2r La Mondiale |
4. |
Florian Le Corre |
|
??? |
5. |
Jérome Chevallier |
|
??? |
6. |
Nicolas Bazin |
|
BigMat-Auber 93 |
7. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
8. |
Julien Roussel |
|
??? |
9. |
Camille Thominet |
|
??? |
10. |
Arnold Jeannesson |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
17.11.2013: Flückiger Cross Madiswil (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
2. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
3. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
4. |
Arnaud Grand |
|
BMC Racing Team |
5. |
Ralph Naf |
|
??? |
6. |
Julien Absalon |
|
??? |
7. |
Sascha Weber |
|
Team Differdange |
8. |
Dylan Page |
|
??? |
9. |
Andreas Moser |
|
??? |
10. |
Florian Vogel |
|
??? |
17.11.2013: National Trophy Series #3 - Durham (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Paul Oldham |
|
??? |
2. |
Oliver Beckingsale |
|
??? |
3. |
Adam Martin |
|
??? |
4. |
Steven James |
|
??? |
5. |
Jody Crawforth |
|
??? |
6. |
David Fletcher |
|
??? |
7. |
Ben Sumner |
|
??? |
8. |
Tony Fawcett |
|
??? |
9. |
Lewis Craven |
|
??? |
10. |
Jack Clarkson |
|
??? |
17.11.2013: Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen Round 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Yu Takenouchi |
|
??? |
2. |
Kazuhiro Yamamoto |
|
??? |
3. |
Atsushi Maruyama |
|
??? |
4. |
Hikaru Kosaka |
|
??? |
5. |
Masanori Kosaka |
|
??? |
6. |
Makoto Shimada |
|
??? |
7. |
Kyosuke Takei |
|
??? |
8. |
Masayuki Goda |
|
??? |
9. |
Takafumi Iizuka |
|
??? |
10. |
Shintarou Nakama |
|
??? |
23.11.2013: Super Cross Cup 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
3. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
4. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
5. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
6. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
7. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
8. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
9. |
Jerome Townsend |
|
??? |
10. |
Jacob Sitler |
|
??? |
23.11.2013: Weltcup Koksijde (CDM)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
3. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
5. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
8. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Lars van der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
11. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
12. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
13. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
14. |
Bart Wellens |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
15. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
16. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
17. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
18. |
Lubomir Petrus |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
19. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
20. |
Twan Van Den Brand |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
21. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
22. |
Patrick Van Leeuwen |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
23. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
24. |
Radomir Simunek |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
25. |
Eddy Van IJzendoorn |
|
??? |
24.11.2013: Superprestige Gieten (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
2. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
3. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
5. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
6. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
7. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
8. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
9. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
10. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
24.11.2013: Int. Radquer Hittnau (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
2. |
Bryan Falaschi |
|
??? |
3. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
4. |
Arnaud Grand |
|
BMC Racing Team |
5. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
6. |
Florian Vogel |
|
??? |
7. |
Lukas Müller |
|
??? |
8. |
Marco Ponta |
|
??? |
9. |
Fabian Lienhard |
|
??? |
10. |
Sascha Weber |
|
Team Differdange |
24.11.2013: Kansai Cyclo Cross Yasu Round (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Yu Takenouchi |
|
??? |
2. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Hikaru Kosaka |
|
??? |
4. |
Toki Sawada |
|
??? |
5. |
Kota Yokoyama |
|
??? |
6. |
Atsushi Maruyama |
|
??? |
7. |
Masanori Kosaka |
|
??? |
8. |
Michimasa Nakai |
|
??? |
9. |
Kohei Maeda |
|
??? |
10. |
Yoshitaka Hama |
|
??? |
24.11.2013: Super Cross Cup 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
3. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
4. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
5. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
6. |
Cameron Dodge |
|
??? |
7. |
Christian Favata |
|
??? |
8. |
Michael Van Den Ham |
|
??? |
9. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
10. |
Brendan Rhim |
|
??? |
30.11.2013: CXLA Weekend: Day 1 - Cross After Dark (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Logan Owen |
|
??? |
3. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
4. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
5. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
6. |
Adam Craig |
|
??? |
7. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
8. |
Carl Decker |
|
??? |
9. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
10. |
Tobin Ortenblad |
|
??? |
30.11.2013: Baystate Cyclo-cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
3. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
4. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
5. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
6. |
Christian Favata |
|
??? |
7. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
8. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
9. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
10. |
Joachim Parbo |
|
??? |
Ergebnisse Dezember 2013
1.12.2013: Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
2. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
3. |
Daniel Geismayr |
|
??? |
4. |
Ondrej Glajza |
|
??? |
5. |
Alexander Gehbauer |
|
??? |
6. |
Maximilian Holz |
|
??? |
7. |
Johannes Sickmüller |
|
Stevens Racing Team |
8. |
Severin Schweisguth |
|
??? |
9. |
Lukas Meiler |
|
Focus CX Elite Team |
10. |
Roland Mörx |
|
??? |
1.12.2013: National Trophy Series #4 - Milton Keynes (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ian Field |
|
Hargroves Cycles |
2. |
Steven James |
|
??? |
3. |
Jody Crawforth |
|
??? |
4. |
Tom Van Den Bosch |
|
Hargroves Cycles |
5. |
David Fletcher |
|
??? |
6. |
Oliver Beckingsale |
|
??? |
7. |
Ben Sumner |
|
??? |
8. |
Paul Oldham |
|
??? |
9. |
Ramon Sagues Portabella |
|
??? |
10. |
Jack Clarkson |
|
??? |
1.12.2013: BC Grand Prix of Cyclo-cross (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Geoff Kabush |
|
??? |
2. |
Aaron Schooler |
|
??? |
3. |
Evan McNeely |
|
??? |
4. |
Derek Zandstra |
|
??? |
5. |
Michael Van Den Ham |
|
??? |
6. |
Andrew Watson |
|
??? |
7. |
Kevin Noiles |
|
??? |
8. |
Andrew L'esperance |
|
??? |
9. |
Spencer Paxson |
|
??? |
10. |
Derrick St John |
|
??? |
1.12.2013: CXLA Weekend - Day 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
2. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
4. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
5. |
Adam Craig |
|
??? |
6. |
Carl Decker |
|
??? |
7. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
8. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
9. |
Logan Owen |
|
??? |
10. |
Cody Kaiser |
|
??? |
1.12.2013: Bryksy Cross- Gosciecin (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Robert Gavenda |
|
??? |
2. |
Marek Konwa |
|
??? |
3. |
Patryk Stosz |
|
??? |
4. |
Filip Adel |
|
??? |
5. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
6. |
Wojciech Halejak |
|
??? |
7. |
Patryk Kostecki |
|
??? |
8. |
Bartosz Pilis |
|
??? |
9. |
Tomas Janosek |
|
??? |
10. |
Michal Malík |
|
??? |
1.12.2013: Cyclo-cross Sion-Valais (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
2. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
3. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
4. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
5. |
Julien Pion |
|
??? |
6. |
Arnaud Grand |
|
BMC Racing Team |
7. |
Fabian Lienhard |
|
??? |
8. |
Severin Sägesser |
|
??? |
9. |
Dylan Page |
|
??? |
10. |
Andreas Moser |
|
??? |
1.12.2013: Baystate Cyclo-cross - NECX (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jeremy Durrin |
|
??? |
2. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
4. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
5. |
Anthony Clark |
|
??? |
6. |
Jerome Townsend |
|
??? |
7. |
Joshua Dillon |
|
??? |
8. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
9. |
Daniel Chabanov |
|
??? |
10. |
Samuel O'Keefe |
|
??? |
7.12.2013: SOUDAL Scheldecross Antwerpen (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Mathieu Van Der Poel |
|
Enertherm - BKCP |
3. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
7. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
10. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
7.12.2013: Deschutes Brewery Cup (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
2. |
Geoff Kabush |
|
??? |
3. |
James Driscoll |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
4. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
5. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
??? |
6. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
7. |
Allen Krughoff |
|
Raleigh Clement |
8. |
Ben Berden |
|
Raleigh Clement |
9. |
Daniel Summerhill |
|
??? |
10. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
7.12.2013: Toi Toi Cup - Kolin (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
2. |
Robert Gavenda |
|
??? |
3. |
Matej Lasak |
|
??? |
4. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
5. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
6. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
7. |
Jakub Skala |
|
??? |
8. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
9. |
Vaclav Metlicka |
|
??? |
10. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
7.12.2013: NEPCX - NBX Gran Prix of Cross - Day 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
2. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
3. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
4. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
5. |
Dan Timmerman |
|
??? |
6. |
Raphael Gagne |
|
??? |
7. |
Christian Favata |
|
??? |
8. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
9. |
Brendan Rhim |
|
??? |
10. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
8.12.2013: Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
3. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
6. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
7. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
8. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
9. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
10. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8.12.2013: NEPCX - NBX Gran Prix of Cross - Day 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
2. |
Mike Garrigan |
|
??? |
3. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
4. |
Justin Lindine |
|
??? |
5. |
Curtis White |
|
??? |
6. |
Jerome Townsend |
|
??? |
7. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
8. |
Christian Favata |
|
??? |
9. |
Samuel O'Keefe |
|
??? |
10. |
Luke Keough |
|
??? |
8.12.2013: XXXVII Ziklo Kross Igorre (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez |
|
??? |
2. |
Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez |
|
??? |
3. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
4. |
Josep Betalu Constantino |
|
??? |
5. |
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez |
|
??? |
6. |
Jonathan Lastra Martinez |
|
??? |
7. |
Oscar Pujol Munoz |
|
??? |
8. |
Agustin Navarro Vidal |
|
??? |
9. |
Arnaud Labbe |
|
??? |
10. |
Asier Arregui Dominguez |
|
??? |
8.12.2013: Ciclocross del Ponte (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
3. |
Mirko Tabacchi |
|
??? |
4. |
Gioele Bertolini |
|
??? |
5. |
Thomas Paccagnella |
|
??? |
6. |
Martino Fruet |
|
??? |
7. |
Cristian Cominelli |
|
??? |
8. |
Nicolas Samparisi |
|
??? |
9. |
Luca Braidot |
|
??? |
10. |
Elia Silvestri |
|
??? |
14.12.2013: Toi Toi Cup - Slany (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Michael Boros |
|
??? |
2. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
3. |
Tomas Paprstka |
|
??? |
4. |
Vojtech Nipl |
|
??? |
5. |
Jakub Skala |
|
??? |
6. |
Matej Lasak |
|
??? |
7. |
Vladimir Kyzivat |
|
??? |
8. |
Michal Malík |
|
??? |
9. |
Filip Adel |
|
??? |
10. |
Emil Hekele |
|
??? |
14.12.2013: North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Shawn Milne |
|
??? |
2. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
3. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
4. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
5. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
6. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
7. |
Brian Matter |
|
??? |
8. |
Kevin Bradford-Parish |
|
??? |
9. |
Jake Wells |
|
??? |
10. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
15.12.2013: Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin Kalmthout (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
2. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
3. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
5. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
7. |
Bart Wellens |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
9. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
10. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
15.12.2013: National Trophy Series #5 - Bradford (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Ian Field |
|
Hargroves Cycles |
2. |
Paul Oldham |
|
??? |
3. |
Nicholas Craig |
|
??? |
4. |
Steven James |
|
??? |
5. |
Oliver Beckingsale |
|
??? |
6. |
Robert Jebb |
|
??? |
7. |
Adam Martin |
|
??? |
8. |
David Fletcher |
|
??? |
9. |
Lewis Craven |
|
??? |
10. |
Jack Clarkson |
|
??? |
15.12.2013: Cyclo-cross International Ciudad de Valencia (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez |
|
??? |
2. |
Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez |
|
??? |
3. |
Jonathan Lastra Martinez |
|
??? |
4. |
Oscar Pujol Munoz |
|
??? |
5. |
Ole Quast |
|
Stevens Racing Team |
6. |
Josep Betalu Constantino |
|
??? |
7. |
Daniel Guerrero Madrid |
|
??? |
8. |
Asier Arregui Dominguez |
|
??? |
9. |
Jaime Juncal Martinez |
|
??? |
10. |
Agustin Navarro Vidal |
|
??? |
15.12.2013: North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2 (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Shawn Milne |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
3. |
Troy Wells |
|
??? |
4. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com |
5. |
Yannick Eckmann |
|
??? |
6. |
Stephen Hyde |
|
??? |
7. |
Andrew Dillman |
|
??? |
8. |
Kevin Bradford-Parish |
|
??? |
9. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
10. |
Brian Matter |
|
??? |
18.12.2013: Cyclocross van het Waasland Sint-Niklaas (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Mathieu Van Der Poel |
|
Enertherm - BKCP |
3. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
5. |
Laurens Sweeck |
|
Landbouwkrediet-KDL |
6. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
7. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
8. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
9. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
10. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
21.12.2013: Bpost Bank Trofee - GP Rouwmoer Essen (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
2. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
3. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
6. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
8. |
Zdenek Stybar |
|
Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
9. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
10. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
22.12.2013: Weltcup Namur (CDM)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
5. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
6. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
8. |
Lubomir Petrus |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
9. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
10. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
11. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
12. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
13. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
14. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
15. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
16. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
17. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
18. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
19. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
20. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
21. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
22. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
23. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
24. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
25. |
Sascha Weber |
|
Team Differdange |
26.12.2013: Weltcup Zolder (CDM)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
2. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
3. |
Zdenek Stybar |
|
Omega Pharma-Quickstep |
4. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
5. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
7. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
8. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
10. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
11. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
12. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
13. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
14. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
15. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
16. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
17. |
Eddy Van IJzendoorn |
|
??? |
18. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
19. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
20. |
Arnaud Grand |
|
BMC Racing Team |
21. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
22. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
23. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
24. |
Ondrej Bambula |
|
??? |
25. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
26.12.2013: Grand-Prix GEBA Differdange (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Dave De Cleyn |
|
??? |
2. |
Joeri Hofman |
|
Landbouwkrediet-KDL |
3. |
Patrick Gaudy |
|
The Barracuda Company |
4. |
Davy Commeyne |
|
Accent.Jobs |
5. |
Christian Helmig |
|
Team Differdange |
6. |
Kenneth Van Compernolle |
|
??? |
7. |
Michal Malík |
|
??? |
8. |
Ben Boets |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
9. |
Mike Thielemans |
|
??? |
10. |
Filip Adel |
|
??? |
26.12.2013: Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
3. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
4. |
Florian Vogel |
|
??? |
5. |
Mathias Flückiger |
|
??? |
6. |
Lukas Winterberg |
|
??? |
7. |
Nicola Rohrbach |
|
??? |
8. |
Cristian Cominelli |
|
??? |
9. |
Andreas Moser |
|
??? |
10. |
Daniel Geismayr |
|
??? |
27.12.2013: Bpost Bank Trofee - Azencross Loenhout (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Zdenek Stybar |
|
Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
6. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
7. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
8. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
BMC Racing Team |
10. |
Bart Wellens |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
28.12.2013: Versluys cyclocross Bredene (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Zdenek Stybar |
|
Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
2. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Lubomir Petrus |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
5. |
Joeri Adams |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Jonathan Page |
|
??? |
7. |
Robert Gavenda |
|
??? |
8. |
Vincent Baestaens |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
9. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
10. |
Stijn Huys |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
29.12.2013: Superprestige Diegem (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan KDL Cycling Team |
2. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Zdenek Stybar |
|
Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
5. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
6. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
7. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
9. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
10. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
29.12.2013: Challenge National #3 - Flamanville (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Arnold Jeannesson |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
3. |
Guillaume Perrot |
|
??? |
4. |
Nicolas Bazin |
|
BigMat-Auber 93 |
5. |
John Gadret |
|
Ag2r La Mondiale |
6. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
7. |
Julien Roussel |
|
??? |
8. |
Steve Chainel |
|
Ag2r La Mondiale |
9. |
Florian Le Corre |
|
??? |
10. |
Ludovic Renard |
|
??? |
Ergebnisse Januar 2014
1.1.2014: Bpost Bank Trofee - G.P. Sven Nys Baal (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
2. |
Zdenek Stybar |
|
Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team |
3. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
5. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
7. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
8. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
9. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Marcel Meisen |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
1.1.2014: Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (C2)
2.1.2014: Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (C2)
5.1.2014: National Trophy Series #6 - Shrewsbury (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Yorben Van Tichelt |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
2. |
Paul Oldham |
|
??? |
3. |
Grant Ferguson |
|
??? |
4. |
Nicholas Craig |
|
??? |
5. |
Ben Sumner |
|
??? |
6. |
Jack Clarkson |
|
??? |
7. |
David Fletcher |
|
??? |
8. |
Jody Crawforth |
|
??? |
9. |
Steven James |
|
??? |
10. |
Robert Jebb |
|
??? |
5.1.2014: Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Zach McDonald |
|
Team Rapha-Focus |
2. |
Kerry Werner |
|
??? |
3. |
Adam Myerson |
|
??? |
4. |
Robert Marion |
|
??? |
5. |
Jared Nieters |
|
??? |
6. |
Joseph Welsh |
|
??? |
7. |
Alex Ryan |
|
??? |
8. |
Tristan Cowie |
|
??? |
9. |
Robert Rimmer |
|
??? |
10. |
Andrew Messer |
|
??? |
5.1.2014: Weltcup Rom (CDM)
13.1.2014: Cyclocross Otegem (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
4. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Tim Merlier |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
8. |
Sven Vanthourenhout |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
9. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
10. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
18.1.2014: Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
2. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Diether Sweeck |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
4. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
5. |
Jens Adams |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
6. |
Joeri Adams |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
7. |
Sven Vanthourenhout |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
8. |
Kenneth Van Compernolle |
|
??? |
9. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
10. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
18.1.2014: Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Eddy Van IJzendoorn |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
4. |
Daan Soete |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
5. |
Micki van Empel |
|
KDL Cycling Team |
6. |
Yorben Van Tichelt |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
7. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
8. |
Jonas Pedersen |
|
??? |
9. |
Patrick Van Leeuwen |
|
Orange Babies Cycling Team |
10. |
Daan Hoeyberghs |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
18.1.2014: 36° Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jens Vandekinderen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
Selle Italia Guerciotti |
3. |
Niels Wubben |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Bryan Falaschi |
|
??? |
5. |
Simon Zahner |
|
??? |
6. |
Cristian Cominelli |
|
??? |
7. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
8. |
Fabian Lienhard |
|
??? |
9. |
Lukas Müller |
|
??? |
10. |
Marco Ponta |
|
??? |
19.1.2014: SOUDAL Cyclocross Leuven (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
2. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
5. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
6. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
7. |
Julien Taramarcaz |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
8. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
9. |
Wietse Bosmans |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
10. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
19.1.2014: Cyclo-cross International du Mingant Lanarvily (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
John Gadret |
|
Movistar Team |
3. |
Matthieu Boulo |
|
??? |
4. |
Florian Le Corre |
|
??? |
5. |
Guillaume Perrot |
|
??? |
6. |
Thijs Al |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Laurent Colombatto |
|
??? |
8. |
Julien Pion |
|
??? |
9. |
Fabien Canal |
|
??? |
10. |
Nicolas Bazin |
|
BigMat-Auber 93 |
19.1.2014: Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (C2)
26.1.2014: Weltcup Nommay (CDM)
26.1.2014: XXV. Ispasterko Udala Sari Nagusia (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
2. |
Vinnie Braet |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez |
|
??? |
4. |
Jonathan Lastra Martinez |
|
??? |
5. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Yorben Van Tichelt |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
7. |
Daan Soete |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
8. |
Aketza Pena Iza |
|
??? |
9. |
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez |
|
??? |
10. |
Arnaud Labbe |
|
??? |
Ergebnisse Februar 2014
2.2.2014: Weltmeisterschaft Hoogerheide (CM)
5.2.2014: Augustijn Parkcross Maldegem (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
2. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
5. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
7. |
Martin Bina |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
8. |
Joeri Adams |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
9. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
10. |
Diether Sweeck |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
8.2.2014: Bpost Bank Trofee - Krawatencross (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
2. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
3. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
5. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
6. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
7. |
Radomir Simunek |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
8. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
10. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9.2.2014: Superprestige Hoogstraten (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
2. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
4. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
5. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
7. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
8. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
9. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
10. |
Sven Vanthourenhout |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
15.2.2014: Superprestige Middelkerke (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
4. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
5. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
7. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
8. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
10. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
16.2.2014: Boels Classic Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Mathieu Van Der Poel |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
3. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
4. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
5. |
Lubomir Petrus |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
6. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
7. |
David Van Der Poel |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
8. |
Corné Van Kessel |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
9. |
Eddy Van IJzendoorn |
|
??? |
10. |
Stan Godrie |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
16.2.2014: G.P. Stad Eeklo (C2)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Michael Vanthourenhout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
3. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Sven Vanthourenhout |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
5. |
Toon Aerts |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
6. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
7. |
Jens Adams |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
8. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
9. |
Laurens Sweeck |
|
Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team |
10. |
Tim Merlier |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
22.2.2014: Kleicross Lebbeke (C)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
2. |
Wout Van Aert |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Sven Vanthourenhout |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
4. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
5. |
Jim Aernouts |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
6. |
Joeri Adams |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
7. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
8. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
9. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
10. |
Kenneth Van Compernolle |
|
??? |
23.2.2014: Bpost Bank Trofee - Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (C1)
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Niels Albert |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
2. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Kevin Pauwels |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
4. |
Lars Van Der Haar |
|
Rabo - Giant Offroad Team |
5. |
Eddy Van IJzendoorn |
|
??? |
6. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team |
7. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP - Powerplus |
8. |
Bart Aernouts |
|
AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro |
9. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team |
10. |
Sven Nys |
|
Crelan - AA Drink Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Insgesamt waren schon 154430 Besucher (330333 Hits) hier!
Copyright: www.veldrijden.de.tl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|