Inhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nationale Meisterschaften 2009 - 2010 |
|
|
Nationale Meisterschaften 2009/2010
Überblick:
Datum |
Ort |
Land |
Sieger |
14.11.2009 |
Boras |
|
Jens Westergren |
13.12.2009 |
Prievidza |
|
Robert Gavenda |
13.12.2009 |
Bend |
|
Timothy Johnson |
9.1.2010 |
Tabor |
|
Zdenek Stybar |
10.1.2010 |
Alzingen |
|
Jempy Drucker |
10.1.2010 |
Arhus |
|
Joachim Parbo |
10.1.2010 |
Heerlen |
|
Lars Boom |
10.1.2010 |
Laredo |
|
Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez |
10.1.2010 |
Liévin |
|
Francis Mourey |
10.1.2010 |
Magstadt |
|
Philipp Walsleben |
10.1.2010 |
Mailand |
|
Marco Aurelio Fontana |
10.1.2010 |
Oostmalle |
|
Sven Nys |
10.1.2010 |
Prinzendorf |
|
Peter Presslauer |
10.1.2010 |
Rennaz-Noville |
|
Lukas Flückiger |
10.1.2010 |
Szczekociny |
|
Mariusz Gil |
14.11.2009: Schweden in Boras
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jens Westergren |
|
??? |
2. |
Magnus Darvell |
|
??? |
3. |
Emil Lindgren |
|
??? |
4. |
Mattias Nilsson |
|
??? |
5. |
Mathias Karlsson |
|
??? |
13.12.2009: Slowakei in Prievidza
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Robert Gavenda |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Robert Glajza |
|
??? |
3. |
Vaclav Metlicka |
|
??? |
4. |
Martin Haring |
|
??? |
5. |
Milan Barenyi |
|
??? |
13.12.2009: USA in Bend
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Timothy Johnson |
|
??? |
2. |
Ryan Trebon |
|
??? |
3. |
Jonathan Page |
|
Planet Bike |
4. |
Todd Wells |
|
??? |
5. |
Jeremy Powers |
|
??? |
9.1.2010: Tschechien in Tabor
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Zdenek Stybar |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
2. |
Petr Dlask |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
3. |
Martin Bina |
|
??? |
4. |
Martin Zlamalik |
|
??? |
5. |
Radomir Simunek |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
10.1.2010: Luxemburg in Alzingen
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Jempy Drucker |
|
H2O-TELTEC |
2. |
Gusty Bausch |
|
??? |
3. |
Pit Schlechter |
|
??? |
4. |
Pascal Triebel |
|
??? |
5. |
Jérôme Junker |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Dänemark in Arhus
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Joachim Parbo |
|
??? |
2. |
Tommy Nielsen |
|
??? |
3. |
Kenneth Hansen |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Niederlande in Heerlen
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Lars Boom |
|
Rabobank |
2. |
Gerben De Knegt |
|
Rabobank Continental Team |
3. |
Thijs Al |
|
AA Drinks Cycling Team |
4. |
Thijs Van Amerongen |
|
AA Drinks Cycling Team |
5. |
Wilant Van Gils |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Spanien in Laredo
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez |
|
??? |
2. |
José Antonio Hermida Ramos |
|
??? |
3. |
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde |
|
??? |
4. |
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez |
|
Povoa Cycling Club |
5. |
David Seco Amundarain |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Frankreich in Liévin
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Francis Mourey |
|
Francaise des Jeux |
2. |
Steve Chainel |
|
Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
3. |
Nicolas Bazin |
|
??? |
4. |
David Derepas |
|
??? |
5. |
Arnaud Labbe |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Deutschland in Magstadt
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Philipp Walsleben |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
2. |
Christoph Pfingsten |
|
Van Vliet EBH Elshof |
3. |
Paul Voss |
|
Team Milram |
4. |
Hannes Genze |
|
??? |
5. |
Johannes Sickmüller |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Italien in Mailand
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Marco Aurelio Fontana |
|
??? |
2. |
Enrico Franzoi |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
3. |
Marco Bianco |
|
??? |
4. |
Fabio Ursi |
|
??? |
5. |
Alessandro Fontana |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Belgien in Oostmalle
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Sven Nys |
|
Landbouwkrediet |
2. |
Klaas Vantornout |
|
Sunweb Revor |
3. |
Tom Meeusen |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
4. |
Rob Peeters |
|
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team |
5. |
Dieter Vanthourenhout |
|
BKCP-Powerplus |
10.1.2010: Österreich in Prinzendorf
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Peter Presslauer |
|
??? |
2. |
Roland Morx |
|
??? |
3. |
Thomas Mair |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Schweiz in Rennaz-Noville
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Lukas Flückiger |
|
??? |
2. |
Florian Vogel |
|
??? |
3. |
Christian Heule |
|
Rendementhypo Cycling Team |
4. |
Ralph Naf |
|
??? |
5. |
Marcel Wildhaber |
|
??? |
10.1.2010: Polen in Szczekociny
Platz |
Fahrer |
Nation |
Team |
1. |
Mariusz Gil |
|
Baboco - Revor Cycling Team |
2. |
Pawel Szczepaniak |
|
Baboco - Revor Cycling Team |
3. |
Marek Cichosz |
|
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Insgesamt waren schon 154430 Besucher (330335 Hits) hier!
Copyright: www.veldrijden.de.tl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|